Tin tức
SẢN PHẨM MỚI
MẠCH ĐIỆN
THIẾT BỊ CƠ KHÍ

20N60 XÁC NHỎ

Nhà sản xuất: Khác
Giá bán
10,000₫
  • Số lượng sản phẩm: Còn
  • Phí vận chuyển: Tính phí khi thanh toán
DatasheetsFCP(F)20N60
Product PhotosTO-220-3, TO-220AB
Product Training Modules 
PCN Assembly/Origin 
Standard Package  
CategoryDiscrete Semiconductor Products
FamilyFETs - Single
Series 
Packaging  
FET TypeMOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET FeatureStandard
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss)600V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25° C20A (Tc)
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs190 mOhm @ 10A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id5V @ 250µA
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs98nC @ 10V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds3080pF @ 25V
Power - Max

FCB20N60:208W

FCBF20N60:39W

Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / CaseTO-220-3
Supplier Device PackageTO-220
Catalog Page 
Other Names

FCP20N60_NL
FCP20N60_NL-ND
FQPF20N60

N-MOSFET 20A, 600V TO-247/TO-3P

Sản phẩm liên quan